Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 100 of 372 constituents

Jill Ackerman

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Ashley Adams

Titles: Theatre Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Elaine Adams

Titles: Health Occupations Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Courtney Aguilera

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Amber Alexander

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Northside Early Learning Center

Rachel Allen

Titles: Bus Driver (Bus #39)
Locations: Transportation

Angel Allsop

Titles: Secretary
Locations: Churchill County High School

Heather Alves

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Jordyn Ames

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Janice Arroyo-Wright

Titles: Bus Driver (Bus #21)
Locations: Transportation

Lindsey Bacallo

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Nick Baglin

Titles: Mechanic
Locations: Transportation

Samantha Baglin

Titles: Library Specialist
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Alissa Bailey

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Grace Bailey

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County High School

Ken Bailey

Titles: Bus Driver (Bus #47)
Locations: Transportation

Jason Bardin

Titles: NJROTC Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Sherri Barnes

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Baylee Barton

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Brad Barton

Titles: Principal
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Skye Barton

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Carly Beach

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: District Office

Jeremy Beach

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Maintenance

Richard Beach

Titles: Inclusion Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Aimee Bell

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Heather Benjamin

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Shaun Benninghove

Titles: Custodian
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Joy Bergreen

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County High School

Sierra Berumen

Titles: Family Services Specialist
Locations: Churchill County High School

Kathryn Bervin-Mueller

Titles: Director
Locations: District Office
Departments: Learning and Innovations

Jessica Beyer

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Jan Bice

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Merlina Bitter

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Christopher Bloomfield

Titles: School Resource Officer
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Merrette Boyle

Titles: Learning Specialist
Locations: Churchill County High School

Christopher Bragg

Titles: Campus Security Officer
Locations: Churchill County High School

Dinah Briggs

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Leslie Brown

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Lori Brown

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Zoey Brown

Titles: Long Term Substitute Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Todd Buchan

Titles: History Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Jennifer Buckmaster

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Kathryn Buckmaster

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Christina Bufkin

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Vanessa Burch-Urquhart

Titles: ELL Teacher
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Crystal Cabral

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Andrew Campbell

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Lynnel Campos

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Ernestine Carmichael HA

Titles: Health Aide
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School
Departments: Health Services

Ryan Carrington

Titles: Duty Assistant
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Nuni Castorena Ramello

Titles: Bus Driver (Bus #10)
Locations: Transportation

Vickie Champneys

Titles: Attendance Secretary
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Julieann Chappell

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

James Christensen

Titles: Learning Specialist
Locations: Churchill County High School

LauraLee Christensen

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Northside Early Learning Center

Lisa Christy

Titles: ELL Teacher
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Marissa Clarke

Titles: Duty Assistant
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Eric Clifford

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Angela Clyburn

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Torri Conley

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Calvin Connors

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Stacey Cooper

Titles: Assistant Superintendent
Locations: District Office
Departments: Office of the Superintendent

Elvia Cortez

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Churchill County High School

Sandra Craig

Titles: Bus Driver (Bus #48), Duty Assistant (CCMS)
Locations: Transportation, Churchill County Middle School

Linnell Cramer

Titles: Coordinator of Data and Assessment
Locations: District Office
Departments: Learning and Innovations

Kelly Dahl

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Northside Early Learning Center

Moren Dahl

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Churchill County High School

Trudy Dahl

Titles: Custodial Supervisor
Locations: District Office
Departments: Custodial

Dave Dakin

Titles: Construction Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Michelle Dalager

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Cheryl Daniel

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

LaResa Darrington

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Melissa Davis

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Monica Davis

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Stephen Davis

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County High School

Faith Dellera

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Justin Dellera

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Maintenance

Rebecca Dendauw

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Locations: Northside Early Learning Center

Tiffany Dickey

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Brad Dolan

Titles: Maintenance
Locations: Maintenance

Julie Dolan

Titles: Health Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Natasha Domes

Titles: Transportation Supervisor
Locations: Transportation

Dustan Drinkut

Titles: Maintenance Supervisor
Locations: Transportation, Maintenance

Gaylene Drinkut

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Churchill County High School

Aspen Dudley

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Donna Duyn

Titles: School Nurse
Locations: E C Best Elementary
Departments: Health Services

Heidi Emke

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Nicole Engle

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Trinity Eriksen

Titles: Learning Specialist
Locations: Churchill County High School

Amparo Esparza-Rios

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Nicole Esposito

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Monica Fairbanks

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Churchill County High School

Janel Federico-Buchan

Titles: Analyst
Locations: District Office
Departments: Human Resources

Deborah Fiedler

Titles: Library Specialist
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Christi Fielding

Titles: Comptroller
Locations: District Office
Departments: Business Office

Ammon Finch

Titles: Long Term Substitute Teacher
Locations: Churchill County Middle School

Leanna Fitzpatrick

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Locations: E C Best Elementary

Kendra Flower

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Locations: Numa Elementary School

Monica Frank

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Lahontan Elementary School

Chelsey Franks

Titles: Teacher on Special Assignment
Locations: Inclusive Services
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 100 of 372 constituents